St. příp. dívek "A" - Belsport OP SP dívky 2018/2019

Mistrovské zápasy

Září
5.9.2018 16:30 Sokol Třebeš vs Sokol Třebeš "C" 3:6
5.9.2018 17:30 Sokol Třebeš vs Sokol Třebeš "C" 1:8
11.9.2018 16:30 Sokol Třebeš vs SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 2:4
11.9.2018 17:30 Sokol Třebeš vs SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 1:4
14.9.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Stěžery vs Sokol Třebeš 14:0
14.9.2018 18:00 TJ Sokol Stěžery vs Sokol Třebeš 10:0
19.9.2018 16:30 Sokol Třebeš vs FC Hradec Králové dívky 1:5
19.9.2018 17:30 Sokol Třebeš vs FC Hradec Králové dívky 2:9
23.9.2018 12:30 Sokol Třebeš vs FK Krásná Studánka 0:10
23.9.2018 13:25 Lokomotiva Horní Heršpice vs Sokol Třebeš 14:1
23.9.2018 14:20 MFK Trutnov vs Sokol Třebeš 13:0
24.9.2018 17:00 FC Nový Hradec Králové vs Sokol Třebeš 5:0
24.9.2018 18:00 FC Nový Hradec Králové vs Sokol Třebeš 10:2
Říjen
3.10.2018 16:30 Sokol Třebeš vs SK Smiřice 0:8
3.10.2018 17:30 Sokol Třebeš vs SK Smiřice 0:5
11.10.2018 16:30 TJ Sokol Hořiněves vs Sokol Třebeš 11:0
11.10.2018 17:30 TJ Sokol Hořiněves vs Sokol Třebeš 5:1
13.10.2018 14:00 Sokol Třebeš vs FK Krásná Studánka 1:8
13.10.2018 15:00 MFK Trutnov vs Sokol Třebeš 9:2
13.10.2018 16:00 Lokomotiva Horní Heršpice vs Sokol Třebeš 12:0
17.10.2018 16:00 Sokol Třebeš vs TJ Slavoj Předměřice nad Labem 2:13
17.10.2018 17:00 Sokol Třebeš vs TJ Slavoj Předměřice nad Labem 3:9
28.10.2018 12:30 TJ Sokol Malšova Lhota vs Sokol Třebeš 15:0
28.10.2018 13:30 TJ Sokol Malšova Lhota vs Sokol Třebeš 16:2
Listopad
4.11.2018 14:15 TJ Sokol Malšova Lhota "B" vs Sokol Třebeš 7:2
4.11.2018 15:15 TJ Sokol Malšova Lhota "B" vs Sokol Třebeš 4:2
Duben
2.4.2019 16:30 Sokol Třebeš vs SK Smiřice 1:15
2.4.2019 17:30 Sokol Třebeš vs SK Smiřice 3:5
13.4.2019 10:00 AFK Sokol Dobřenice vs Sokol Třebeš 0:3
13.4.2019 11:00 AFK Sokol Dobřenice vs Sokol Třebeš 2:7
17.4.2019 16:30 Sokol Třebeš vs TJ Spartak Kosičky - : -
17.4.2019 17:30 Sokol Třebeš vs TJ Spartak Kosičky - : -
22.4.2019 17:00 FC Nový Hradec Králové vs Sokol Třebeš - : -
22.4.2019 18:00 FC Nový Hradec Králové vs Sokol Třebeš - : -
Květen
1.5.2019 10:00 Sokol Třebeš vs Libčany/Urbanice - : -
1.5.2019 11:00 Sokol Třebeš vs Libčany/Urbanice - : -
7.5.2019 17:00 Sokol Třebeš "C" vs Sokol Třebeš - : -
7.5.2019 18:00 Sokol Třebeš "C" vs Sokol Třebeš - : -
15.5.2019 16:30 Sokol Třebeš vs TJ Sokol Myštěves - : -
15.5.2019 17:30 Sokol Třebeš vs TJ Sokol Myštěves - : -
22.5.2019 16:30 Sokol Třebeš vs Sokol Cerekvice - : -
22.5.2019 17:30 Sokol Třebeš vs Sokol Cerekvice - : -
Červen
1.6.2019 10:00 SK Třebechovice pod Orebem vs Sokol Třebeš - : -
1.6.2019 11:00 SK Třebechovice pod Orebem vs Sokol Třebeš - : -