Starší dorost "A" - Česká divize U19 2018/2019

Mistrovské zápasy

Srpen
18.8.2018 12:15 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí vs Sokol Třebeš 1:1 poznámka
25.8.2018 10:00 Sokol Třebeš vs FK Admira Praha "B" 1:3
29.8.2018 15:00 FK Kolín vs Sokol Třebeš 4:0
Září
2.9.2018 10:00 RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov vs Sokol Třebeš 3:1
8.9.2018 10:00 Sokol Třebeš vs TJ Svitavy 3:0
15.9.2018 10:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov "B" vs Sokol Třebeš 3:3 poznámka
22.9.2018 10:00 Sokol Třebeš vs FK Meteor Praha "B" 0:3
29.9.2018 10:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad "B" vs Sokol Třebeš 0:0 poznámka
Říjen
6.10.2018 10:00 Sokol Třebeš vs Tempo Praha "B" 0:1
14.10.2018 10:15 Sportovní sdružení Ostrá vs Sokol Třebeš 3:1
20.10.2018 10:00 Sokol Třebeš vs MFK Trutnov 1:2
28.10.2018 10:00 FC Sellier Bellot Vlašim vs Sokol Třebeš 2:0
Listopad
3.11.2018 10:00 Sokol Třebeš vs FK Česká Třebová 2:2 poznámka
10.11.2018 10:00 SK Benešov "B" vs Sokol Třebeš 4:1
17.11.2018 10:00  poznámka Sokol Třebeš vs SK Střešovice 1:0
Březen
2.3.2019 10:00 FK Meteor Praha "B" vs Sokol Třebeš 6:0
9.3.2019 10:00  poznámka Sokol Třebeš vs FK Kolín 2:0
17.3.2019 10:00  poznámka Sokol Třebeš vs Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 3:0
23.3.2019 10:00 FK Admira Praha "B" vs Sokol Třebeš - : -
30.3.2019 14:30  poznámka Sokol Třebeš vs RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov - : -
Duben
6.4.2019 10:00 TJ Svitavy vs Sokol Třebeš - : -
13.4.2019 10:00 Sokol Třebeš vs FK Viktoria Žižkov "B" - : -
27.4.2019 10:00 Sokol Třebeš vs FK Slavoj Vyšehrad "B" - : -
Květen
4.5.2019 10:00 Tempo Praha "B" vs Sokol Třebeš - : -
4.5.2019 10:00 Tempo Praha "B" vs Sokol Třebeš - : -
11.5.2019 10:00 Sokol Třebeš vs Sportovní sdružení Ostrá - : -
18.5.2019 14:45 MFK Trutnov vs Sokol Třebeš - : -
25.5.2019 10:00 Sokol Třebeš vs FC Sellier Bellot Vlašim - : -
Červen
2.6.2019 10:00 FK Česká Třebová vs Sokol Třebeš - : -
8.6.2019 10:00 Sokol Třebeš vs SK Benešov "B" - : -
15.6.2019 12:45 SK Střešovice vs Sokol Třebeš - : -

Přátelské zápasy

1.8.2018 17:30 Sokol Opatovice nad Labem vs Sokol Třebeš 1:0
8.8.2018 15:00 TJ Červený Kostelec vs Sokol Třebeš 2:3
10.8.2018 16:00 Sokol Malé Svatoňovice vs Sokol Třebeš 3:8